Miehet edustus Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
24.8.2018 19:00:00 Harkkapeli Ingman Areena Miehet edustus - SK Pargauja (Latvia liiga)
28.8.2018 19:30:00 Harkkapeli Ingman Areena Miehet edustus - M-Team (divari)
4.9.2018 19:30:00 Harkkapeli Ingman Areena Miehet edustus - Tiikerit (divari)
9.9.2018 18:00:00 Harkkapeli Tiikeri Arena, Vantaa Tiikerit (divari) - Miehet edustus
15.9.2018 17:00:00 D1VARI Rauman kauppaoppilaitos SalBa - Miehet edustus
29.9.2018 15:30:00 D1VARI Palokan KK O2 -Jyväskylä - Miehet edustus
5.10.2018 19:00:00 D1VARI Sipoon Areena Miehet edustus - Tiikerit
13.10.2018 18:30:00 Suomen Cup Kirkkonummen väestösuoja Rangers - Miehet edustus
26.10.2018 19:00:00 D1VARI Sipoon Areena Miehet edustus - FBC Turku
31.10.2018 19:00:00 D1VARI Lappeenrannan UT NST - Miehet edustus
10.11.2018 18:00:00 D1VARI Sipoon Areena Miehet edustus - LNM
11.11.2018 15:30:00 D1VARI Sipoon Areena Miehet edustus - Merikoski SBT
24.11.2018 18:00:00 D1VARI Sipoon Areena Miehet edustus - Josba
28.11.2018 18:30:00 D1VARI Mosahalli EV Akatemia - Miehet edustus
1.12.2018 17:00:00 D1VARI Loviisan LH Loviisan TOR - Miehet edustus
12.12.2018 18:30:00 D1VARI Arena Center Ruskeasuo M-Team - Miehet edustus
15.12.2018 16:00:00 D1VARI Sipoon Areena Miehet edustus - Nurmon Jymy
5.1.2019 18:00:00 D1VARI Sipoon Areena Miehet edustus - SalBa
12.1.2019 18:00:00 D1VARI Sipoon Areena Miehet edustus - O2 -Jyväskylä
13.1.2019 18:00:00 D1VARI Tikkurilan UT Tiikerit - Miehet edustus
18.1.2019 19:00:00 D1VARI Sipoon Areena Miehet edustus - Rangers
19.1.2019 18:00:00 D1VARI Sipoon Areena Miehet edustus - M-Team
24.1.2019 18:30:00 D1VARI Kupittaan palloiluhalli FBC Turku - Miehet edustus
1.2.2019 19:00:00 D1VARI Sipoon Areena Miehet edustus - Loviisan TOR
9.2.2019 18:00:00 D1VARI Kempele halli LNM - Miehet edustus
10.2.2019 15:00:00 D1VARI Kastelli Merikoski SBT - Miehet edustus
15.2.2019 19:00:00 D1VARI Sipoon Areena Miehet edustus - EV Akatemia
16.2.2019 18:00:00 D1VARI Sipoon Areena Miehet edustus - NST
23.2.2019 17:00:00 D1VARI Energy Liikuntakeskus Josba - Miehet edustus
3.3.2019 17:00:00 D1VARI Nurmon LH Nurmon Jymy - Miehet edustus
8.3.2019 18:30:00 Divarin Playoffs Lappeenrannan urheilutalo NST - Miehet edustus
9.3.2019 18:30:00 Divarin Playoffs Ingman Areena Miehet edustus - NST
16.3.2019 19:00:00 Divarin Playoffs Kirkkonummen väestösuoja Rangers - Miehet edustus
18.3.2019 19:00:00 Divarin Playoffs Ingman Areena Miehet edustus - Rangers
20.3.2019 19:00:00 Divarin Playoffs Kirkkonummen väestösuoja Rangers - Miehet edustus
22.3.2019 19:00:00 Divarin Playoffs Tikkurilan urheilutalo Tiikerit - Miehet edustus
23.3.2019 19:00:00 Divarin Playoffs Ingman Areena Miehet edustus - Tiikerit
26.3.2019 19:00:00 Divarin Playoffs Tikkurilan urheilutalo Tiikerit - Miehet edustus
5.4.2019 19:00:00 Salibandyliigan karsinnat Porin UT Karhut - Miehet edustus
7.4.2019 19:00:00 Salibandyliigan karsinnat Ingman Areena Miehet edustus - Karhut
9.4.2019 19:00:00 Salibandyliigan karsinnat Porin UT Karhut - Miehet edustus
12.4.2019 19:00:00 Salibandyliigan karsinnat Ingman Areena Miehet edustus - Karhut
Miehet edustus
«  Joulukuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
Kategoriat