E1-pojat (2007) Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
6.9.2018 19:00:00 Harjoitusottelu Tuusula SBH, Kilpailukuja 4, 04300 Tuusula FC Tuusula - E1-pojat (2007)
11.9.2018 19:00:00 Harjoitusottelu Söderkulla E1-pojat (2007) - Tikkurilan tiikerit
2.10.2018 19:00:00 Harjoitusottelu Ingman Areena E1-pojat (2007) - AC-Haki 07
6.10.2018 10:00:00 E1-pojat Kilpasarja THT-Center Kauklahti, Mänkimiehentie 6 02780 Espoo E1-pojat (2007) - VSS Black
6.10.2018 10:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Porvoo SBH, Jääkiekkotie 2, 06100 Porvoo SBS Sisu - E1-pojat (2007)
6.10.2018 13:00:00 E1-pojat Kilpasarja THT-Center Kauklahti, Mänkimiehentie 6 02780 Espoo E1-pojat (2007) - TU Lions
6.10.2018 13:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Porvoo SBH, Jääkiekkotie 2, 06100 Porvoo E1-pojat (2007) - SC Hawks
11.10.2018 18:00:00 Harjoitusottelu Söderkulla E1-pojat (2007) - PSS
14.10.2018 12:00:00 E1-pojat Kilpasarja Arena Center Ruskeasuo, Nauvontie 3, 00280 Hki EräViikingit Itä - E1-pojat (2007)
14.10.2018 14:00:00 E1-pojat Kilpasarja Arena Center Ruskeasuo, Nauvontie 3, 00280 Hki Oilers Wolves - E1-pojat (2007)
27.10.2018 11:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Arena Center Myllypuro, Alakiventie 2, 00920 HKI E1-pojat (2007) - PSS Keltainen
27.10.2018 12:00:00 E1-pojat Kilpasarja THT-Center Kauklahti, Mänkimiehentie 6 02780 Espoo TU Lions - E1-pojat (2007)
27.10.2018 13:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Arena Center Myllypuro, Alakiventie 2, 00920 HKI Panthers - E1-pojat (2007)
27.10.2018 14:00:00 E1-pojat Kilpasarja THT-Center Kauklahti, Mänkimiehentie 6 02780 Espoo VSS Black - E1-pojat (2007)
4.11.2018 14:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Sipoo Areena E1-pojat (2007) - SB Vantaa Pingviinit
4.11.2018 19:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Sipoo Areena E1-pojat (2007) - SBS Sisu
18.11.2018 9:00:00 E1-pojat Kilpasarja Sipoo Areena E1-pojat (2007) - EräViikingit Itä
18.11.2018 11:00:00 E1-pojat Kilpasarja Sipoo Areena E1-pojat (2007) - Oilers Wolves
25.11.2018 11:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Campo Center, Latukuja 4, 01280 Vantaa SC Hawks - E1-pojat (2007)
25.11.2018 13:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Campo Center, Latukuja 4, 01280 Vantaa E1-pojat (2007) - Panthers
1.12.2018 10:00:00 E1-pojat Kilpasarja Hiidenvedentie 3 03100 Nummela E1-pojat (2007) - TU Lions
1.12.2018 12:00:00 E1-pojat Kilpasarja Hiidenvedentie 3 03100 Nummela E1-pojat (2007) - VSS Black
9.12.2018 10:00:00 E1-pojat Kilpasarja Arena Center Myllypuro, Alakiventie 2, 00920 HKI EräViikingit Itä - E1-pojat (2007)
9.12.2018 10:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Tuusula SBH, Kilpailukuja 4, 04300 Tuusula PSS Keltainen - E1-pojat (2007)
9.12.2018 12:00:00 E1-pojat Kilpasarja Arena Center Myllypuro, Alakiventie 2, 00920 HKI Oilers Wolves - E1-pojat (2007)
9.12.2018 12:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Tuusula SBH, Kilpailukuja 4, 04300 Tuusula SB Vantaa Pingviinit - E1-pojat (2007)
4.1.2019 18:10:00 HFC2019 Arena Center Hakaniemi KorsKa P07 Mustangit - E1-pojat (2007)
5.1.2019 9:40:00 HFC2019 Arena Center Hakaniemi E1-pojat (2007) - OFBC
5.1.2019 12:20:00 HFC2019 Arena Center Hakaniemi Esport Oilers / Leijonat - E1-pojat (2007)
6.1.2019 9:45:00 HFC2019 Campo Center, Latukuja 4 Hunters - E1-pojat (2007)
6.1.2019 12:00:00 HFC2019 Campo Center, Latukuja 4 OFBC - E1-pojat (2007)
12.1.2019 11:00:00 E1-pojat Keskimmäinen Haastajajatkosarja Esport Areena, Espoo Blackbirds Musta - E1-pojat (2007)
12.1.2019 13:00:00 E1-pojat Keskimmäinen Haastajajatkosarja Esport Areena, Espoo E1-pojat (2007) - Oilers Leijonat
12.1.2019 16:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Tiger Sport, Vantaa Light Iron - E1-pojat (2007)
12.1.2019 18:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Tiger Sport, Vantaa E1-pojat (2007) - Tiikerit Sininen
26.1.2019 13:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Masala, Kirkkonummi SB Vantaa Haukat - E1-pojat (2007)
26.1.2019 13:00:00 E1-pojat Keskimmäinen Haastajajatkosarja Ruskeasuo, Helsinki Indians Black - E1-pojat (2007)
26.1.2019 15:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Masala, Kirkkonummi E1-pojat (2007) - Rangers Karhut
26.1.2019 15:00:00 E1-pojat Keskimmäinen Haastajajatkosarja Ruskeasuo, Helsinki E1-pojat (2007) - SB-Pro
10.2.2019 13:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Ruskeasuo, Helsinki Tiikerit Sininen - E1-pojat (2007)
10.2.2019 13:00:00 E1-pojat Keskimmäinen Haastajajatkosarja Ruskeasuo, Helsinki Oilers Leijonat - E1-pojat (2007)
10.2.2019 16:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Ruskeasuo, Helsinki E1-pojat (2007) - Light Iron
10.2.2019 16:00:00 E1-pojat Keskimmäinen Haastajajatkosarja Ruskeasuo, Helsinki E1-pojat (2007) - Blackbirds Musta
2.3.2019 11:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Askola Areena, Askola E1-pojat (2007) - SB Vantaa Haukat
2.3.2019 13:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Askola Areena, Askola Rangers Haukat - E1-pojat (2007)
2.3.2019 16:00:00 E1-pojat Keskimmäinen Haastajajatkosarja Esport Areena, Espoo SB-Pro - E1-pojat (2007)
2.3.2019 19:00:00 E1-pojat Keskimmäinen Haastajajatkosarja Esport Areena, Espoo E1-pojat (2007) - Indians Black
17.3.2019 10:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Sipoo Areena E1-pojat (2007) - Tiikerit Sininen
17.3.2019 13:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Sipoo Areena Light Iron - E1-pojat (2007)
17.3.2019 15:00:00 E1-pojat Keskimmäinen Haastajajatkosarja Sipoo Areena E1-pojat (2007) - Oilers Leijonat
17.3.2019 18:00:00 E1-pojat Keskimmäinen Haastajajatkosarja Sipoo Areena Blackbirds Musta - E1-pojat (2007)
7.4.2019 11:00:00 E1-pojat Keskimmäinen Haastajajatkosarja Klondyke, Kerava E1-pojat (2007) - SB-Pro
7.4.2019 14:00:00 E1-pojat Keskimmäinen Haastajajatkosarja Klondyke, Kerava Indians Black - E1-pojat (2007)
7.4.2019 15:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Myllypuro, Helsinki E1-pojat (2007) - Rangers Karhut
7.4.2019 18:00:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Myllypuro, Helsinki SB Vantaa Haukat - E1-pojat (2007)
7.4.2019 20:15:00 E1-pojat Välisarja Myllypuro Oilers Jellonat - E1-pojat (2007)
13.4.2019 12:00:00 Aluelopputurnaus 2019 E1 pojat sijat 1-6 Ruskeasuo 3 EräViikingit Pohjoinen - E1-pojat (2007)
13.4.2019 14:00:00 Aluelopputurnaus 2019 E1 pojat sijat 1-6 Ruskeasuo 3 E1-pojat (2007) - SCH Salamat
14.4.2019 13:30:00 Aluelopputurnaus 2019 E1 pojat sijat 1-6 Ruskeasuo 3 TU Lions - E1-pojat (2007)
E1-pojat (2007)
«  Marraskuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930
 
Kategoriat